Bundesliga 16/17

PlatzVereinKämpfeS/N
Tabelle (ohne Gewähr)
Staffel Nord
1Hertha

Boxring Hertha BSC Berlin66:478:2
2HamburgHamburg Giants*61:59*5:5*
3SchwedtUBV 1948 Schwedt57:614:6
4Wismar
Boxteam Hanse Wismar*48:65 *3:7 *
Staffel Süd
1NordhausenNordhäuser SV83:5810:2
2Chemnitz<BC Chemnitz 9456:634:6
3Seelze<BSK Hannover-Seelze44:503:5
4Straubing<BC Straubing53:653:7

 DatumHeimAuswärtsKampfpunkteWPProtokoll
Staffel Nord
1. WK-Tag17.12.2016UBV SchwedtHamburg Giants13:112:0Kampfprotokoll
10.12.2016BT Hanse WismarBR Hertha BSC04:140:2Kampfprotokoll
2. WK-Tag14.01.2017 - 18 UhrBR Hertha BSCUBV Schwedt15:82:0Kampfprotokoll
18.03.2017
verlegt
Hamburg GiantsBT Hanse Wismar10:140:2Kampfprotokoll
3. WK-Tag04.02.2017 - 16 UhrUBV SchwedtBT Hanse Wismar14:92:0Kampfprotokoll
21.01.2017 - 18.30 UhrHamburg GiantsBR Hertha BSC12:121:1Kampfprotokoll
4. WK-Tag18.02.2017 - 19 UhrBT Hanse WismarUBV Schwedt13:112:0Kampfprotokoll
25.02.2017 - 18 UhrBR Hertha BSCHamburg Giants12:121:1Kampfprotokoll
5. WK-Tag25.03.2017 - 16 UhrUBV SchwedtBR Hertha BSC11:130:2Kampfprotokoll
25.03.2017 - 19 UhrBT Hanse WismarHamburg Giants12:12*1:1*Kampfprotokoll
6. WK-Tag08.04.2017 - 19 UhrHamburg GiantsUBV Schwedt
08.04.2017 - 18 UhrBR Hertha BSCBT Hanse Wismar
Staffel Süd
1. WK-Tag10.12.2016 - 19 UhrBSK Hannover-SeelzeBC Chemnitz 9411:120:2Kampfprotokoll
17.12.2016 -
16 - 20 Uhr
BC StraubingNordhäuser SV08:150:2Kampfprotokoll
2. WK-Tag07.01.2017 - 19.30 UhrBSK Hannover-SeelzeBC Straubing
12:121:1Kampfprotokoll
07.01.2017 -19.30 UhrNordhäuser SVBC Chemnitz 9415:092:0Kampfprotokoll
3. WK-Tag21.01.2017 - 17 UhrBC Chemnitz 94BC Straubing13:112:0Kampfprotokoll
04.02.2017 - 19.30 UhrNordhäuser SVBSK Hannover-Seelze15:82:0Kampfprotokoll
4. WK-Tag18.02.2017 - 20 UhrBC StraubingBC Chemnitz 9413:112:0Kampfprotokoll
18.02.2017 - 19 UhrBSK Hannover-SeelzeNordhäuser SV13:112:0Kampfprotokoll
5. WK-Tag11.03.2017 - 17 UhrBC Chemnitz 94Nordhäuser SV11:130:2Kampfprotokoll
18.03.2017 - 19 UhrBC StraubingBSK Hannover-Seelze12:121:1Kampfprotokoll
6. WK-Tag08.04.2017 - 17 UhrBC Chemnitz 94BSK Hannover Seelze
04.03.2017 - 19.30 UhrNordhäuser SVBC Straubing14:092:0Kampfprotokoll
Playoffs
22./24.04.2017Staffelsieger NordNordhäuser SV
29.04.2017 - 19.30 UhrNordhäuser SVStaffelsieger Nord